023 92483464

Live Sport

Below is a list of forthcoming live sports that we will be screening this month.

If you can't find it - please ask!

  • Friday 14th February 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Wolves vs Leicester
  • Saturday 15th February 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Southampton vs Burnley
  • Tuesday 18th February 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool
  • Wednesday 19th February 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Tottenham vs RB Leipzig
  • Thursday 20th February 2020
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      FC Copenhagen vs Celtic
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Club Brugge vs Man Utd
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Olympiakos vs Arsenal
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Wolves vs Espanyol
  • Saturday 22nd February 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Chelsea vs Tottenham
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs Scotland
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs France
  • Sunday 23rd February 2020
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      England vs Ireland
  • Tuesday 25th February 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Chelsea vs Bayern Munich
  • Wednesday 26th February 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Real Madrid vs Man City
  • Thursday 27th February 2020
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Espanyol vs Wolves
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Man Utd vs Club Brugge
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Arsenal vs Olympiakos
  • Saturday 29th February 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Brighton vs C Palace
  • Monday 2nd March 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Portsmouth vs Arsenal
  • Tuesday 3rd March 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Chelsea vs Liverpool
  • Wednesday 4th March 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Sheff Wed vs Man City
  • Thursday 5th March 2020
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Derby vs Man Utd
  • Saturday 7th March 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Liverpool vs Bournemouth
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Ireland vs Italy
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      England vs Wales
  • Sunday 8th March 2020
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Scotland vs France
  • Tuesday 10th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      RB Leipzig vs Tottenham
  • Wednesday 11th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid
  • Saturday 14th March 2020
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Watford vs Leicester
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs Scotland
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs England
    • 8:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      France vs Ireland
  • Tuesday 17th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man City vs Real Madrid
  • Wednesday 18th March 2020
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Bayern Munich vs Chelsea